TABLEAUX : Mathurin MEHEUT - Albert BRENET
Tuesday 20 March 2018 à 14:00

Lot 144 Mathurin MEHEUT (1882-1958) « Tauromachi

Mathurin MEHEUT (1882-1958) « Tauromachie » gouache et crayon gras non signé CP08 – 25x33

Estimate : 300 € / 400 €